Game Schedule
Sep
8
vs. CT RiverHawks 10U A1 - Open
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Sep
8
vs. Riverhawks
(League)Wonderland of Ice
6:30 PM
Sep
14
@ Stamford 10U A
(League)Terry Conners Rink
7:00 AM
Sep
15
vs. Western Colonials 10U - Open
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Sep
22
vs. Wallingford Hawks 10U B Orange - Open
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Sep
28
@ Stamford 10U B
(League)Terry Conners Rink
7:00 AM
Sep
29
vs. Rye Rangers
(League)Wonderland of Ice
6:30 PM
Oct
5
@ South Windsor Knights 10U A
(League)South Windsor Rink
9:20 AM
Oct
6
vs. GSC
(League)Wonderland of Ice
6:30 PM
Oct
13
vs. Enfield 10U A1
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Oct
20
vs. Putnam 10U - B
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Oct
26
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)Stamford Twin W
1:55 PM
Oct
27
@ Pawling 10U - B
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
10:15 AM
Nov
2
@ Western Colonials 10U - Open
(League)Danbury Patriot
9:15 AM
Nov
3
vs. Stamford 10U B
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Nov
9
vs. Cape Cod
(Tournament)Cape Cod
TBD
Nov
10
vs. Cape Cod
(Tournament)Cape Cod
TBD
Nov
16
@ GSC Squirt A1
(League)Dorothy Hamill Rink
4:15 PM
Dec
7
@ Hamden 10U A1
(League)Hamden rink
10:40 AM
Dec
8
vs. South Windsor Knights 10U A
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Dec
15
@ South Windsor Knights 10U B
(League)South Windsor Rink
8:10 AM
Dec
22
@ Pawling 10U - B
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
10:15 AM
Dec
22
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt B
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Jan
11
@ Yale 10U A1
(League)Northford Blue
12:30 PM
Jan
12
@ Jr Huskies 10U - B
(League)UCONN Rink
10:45 AM
Jan
12
vs. Shoreline Sharks
(League)Wonderland of Ice
6:30 PM
Jan
18
@ Darien Ice Cats 10U B
(League)Darien Ice House
10:00 AM
Jan
19
@ GSC Squirt B
(League)GSC
8:15 AM
Jan
25
@ CT Hat Tricks 10U - Open
(League)Danbury Liberty
8:45 AM
Jan
26
vs. West Hartford Wolves - Squirt B
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Feb
2
vs. Stateline Girls
(League)Wonderland of Ice
6:30 PM
Feb
9
vs. Hartford Jr Wolf Pack Squirt Minor
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Feb
15
@ Putnam 10U - B
(League)Trinity-Pawlin Rink
9:15 AM
Feb
16
vs. Western Colonials 10U - Open
(League)Wonderland Stadium
6:30 PM
Feb
23
vs. CT RiverHawks 10U A1 - Open
(League)Wonderland New
6:30 PM
Mar
2
vs. CT Hat Tricks 10U - Open
(League)Wonderland New